Topclub.Hu - Info topclub.hu

topclub.hu receives about 850 unique visitors and 15,300 (18.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,049.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topclub.hu is ranked number 299,366 in the world and 0.00017% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Hungary and links to network IP address 91.83.123.36.
SEMrush

How popular is topclub.hu?

Daily Unique Visitors:
850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
25,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,300 (18.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
299,366 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00017% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 27.5%10.2%32483
Poland 17.1%12.3%24708
Hungary 16.2%16.8%6864
United States 10.6%11.2%381241
Canada 10.2%37.5%44380
United Kingdom 8.7%10.6%100675

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
topclub.hu
100.00%100.00%15

Competitive Data

SEMrush topclub.hu
Domain:
  topclub.hu
Rank:
  387,746
Organic Keywords:
  121
Organic Traffic:
  1,610
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
35
Total Backlinks:
  497
Follow Links:
  391
Nofollow Links:
  106
Referring Domains:
  42
Referring IPs:
  37

How socially engaged is topclub.hu?

Facebook:
  60
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  369
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much topclub.hu can earn?

Website Value:
$4,049.77
Daily Revenue:
$6.80
Monthly Revenue:
$204.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,482.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is topclub.hu hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.83.123.36
ASN:
AS12301 
ISP:
Invitel Tavkozlesi Zrt. 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Hungary
 

Other sites hosted on 91.83.123.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does topclub.hu load?

Average Load Time:
(960 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

You are about…sing the site. renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
YES - I am over 18 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://topclub.hu/resources/layout.css
http://topclub.hu/resources/check18.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://topclub.hu/resources/check18.css (expiration not specified)
http://topclub.hu/resources/img/bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://topclub.hu/resources/img/logo2.png (expiration not specified)
http://topclub.hu/resources/layout.css (expiration not specified)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (11% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://topclub.hu/resources/img/logo2.png could save 1.6KiB (11% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to topclub.hu?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 08 Jul 2016 00:14:09 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.11
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 595
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: LSW_WEB=LSW_APP02; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.83.123.36 3600
MX mail.topclub.hu 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.webinform.hu
Rname hostmaster.ns.webinform.hu
Serial Number 2014102801
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.webinform.hu 3600
NS ns.webinform.hu 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.hu...

Last update was 81 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topclub.hu widget